Circuito Escolar

Circuito Escolar
Circuito Escolar
Vôlei - Sub-12 Masculino
Tabela
DataLocalMandantePlacarVisitanteinfo
16/04/2019
Ter - 19:00
Externato SCS
Externato SCS
2 x 0

Fênix SCS
24/04/2019
Qua - 19:30
Liceu Jardim SA
Liceu Jardim
2 x 0

TCA SP
27/04/2019
Sáb - 11:00
Externato SCS
Externato SCS
2 x 0

Arbos Santo André
08/05/2019
Qua - 20:30
Liceu Jardim SA
Liceu Jardim
0 x 2

Colegio Arbos SCS
09/05/2019
Qui - 19:30
Arbos SA
Arbos Santo André
2 x 0

Escola Vereda
23/05/2019
Qui - 19:30
Arbos SA
Arbos Santo André
2 x 1

Fênix SCS
24/05/2019
Sex - 19:30
Fênix SCS
Fênix SCS
2 x 0

Escola Vereda
31/05/2019
Sex - 20:00
Externato SCS
Externato SCS
2 x 0

Escola Vereda
18/06/2019
Ter - 19:00
Externato SCS
Colegio Arbos SCS
2 x 0

TCA SP
MandantePlacarVisitante
EXT
Externato SCS
2 x 0




FEN
Fênix SCS
   Grupo: 2  - 16/04/2019 - Ter - 19:00
Externato SCS
LIC
Liceu Jardim
2 x 0




TCA
TCA SP
   Grupo: 1  - 24/04/2019 - Qua - 19:30
Liceu Jardim SA
EXT
Externato SCS
2 x 0




ARB
Arbos Santo André
   Grupo: 2  - 27/04/2019 - Sáb - 11:00
Externato SCS
LIC
Liceu Jardim
0 x 2




COL
Colegio Arbos SCS
   Grupo: 1  - 08/05/2019 - Qua - 20:30
Liceu Jardim SA
ARB
Arbos Santo André
2 x 0




ESC
Escola Vereda
   Grupo: 2  - 09/05/2019 - Qui - 19:30
Arbos SA
ARB
Arbos Santo André
2 x 1




FEN
Fênix SCS
   Grupo: 2  - 23/05/2019 - Qui - 19:30
Arbos SA
FEN
Fênix SCS
2 x 0




ESC
Escola Vereda
   Grupo: 2  - 24/05/2019 - Sex - 19:30
Fênix SCS
EXT
Externato SCS
2 x 0




ESC
Escola Vereda
   Grupo: 2  - 31/05/2019 - Sex - 20:00
Externato SCS
COL
Colegio Arbos SCS
2 x 0




TCA
TCA SP
   Grupo: 1  - 18/06/2019 - Ter - 19:00
Externato SCS
Classificação
1ª Fase - Grupo   1
POSEquipePGJGVEDSGGPGC
Colegio Arbos SCS
COL
Colegio Arbos SCS
62200440
Liceu Jardim
LIC
Liceu Jardim
32101022
TCA SP
TCA
TCA SP
02002-404
 
1ª Fase - Grupo   2
POSEquipePGJGVEDSGGPGC
Externato SCS
EXT
Externato SCS
93300660
Arbos Santo André
ARB
Arbos Santo André
63201143
Fênix SCS
FEN
Fênix SCS
33102-134
Escola Vereda
ESC
Escola Vereda
03003-606
1ª Fase - Grupo   1
POSEquipePGJGMais
COL
Colegio Arbos SCS
62  V: 2
  E: 0
  D: 0
SG: 4
GP: 4
GC: 0
LIC
Liceu Jardim
32  V: 1
  E: 0
  D: 1
SG: 0
GP: 2
GC: 2
TCA
TCA SP
02  V: 0
  E: 0
  D: 2
SG: -4
GP: 0
GC: 4
 
1ª Fase - Grupo   2
POSEquipePGJGMais
EXT
Externato SCS
93  V: 3
  E: 0
  D: 0
SG: 6
GP: 6
GC: 0
ARB
Arbos Santo André
63  V: 2
  E: 0
  D: 1
SG: 1
GP: 4
GC: 3
FEN
Fênix SCS
33  V: 1
  E: 0
  D: 2
SG: -1
GP: 3
GC: 4
ESC
Escola Vereda
03  V: 0
  E: 0
  D: 3
SG: -6
GP: 0
GC: 6
Artiharia
Punições

Equipes
   GRUPO 1


COL
Colegio Arbos SCS
LIC
Liceu Jardim
TCA
TCA SP
   GRUPO 2


ARB
Arbos Santo André
ESC
Escola Vereda
EXT
Externato SCS
FEN
Fênix SCS
Grupos
   GRUPO 1


COL
Colegio Arbos SCS
LIC
Liceu Jardim
TCA
TCA SP
   GRUPO 2


ARB
Arbos Santo André
ESC
Escola Vereda
EXT
Externato SCS
FEN
Fênix SCS
Regulamento
Notícias
Fotos
Vídeos
Arquivos
Top